ホーム > 高体連について > 役員表

役員表

平成30年度

顧問 阪本達也
会長 赤星隆弘(大津) 理事長 鳴瀬幸裕(体育保健課)
副会長 飯田良輔(東海大星翔)
郷慶次(熊本商)
冨下春海(阿蘇中央)
副理事長 門松浩孝(熊本商)
丸尾俊邦(九州学院)
校長理事 和久田恭生(八代)
阿部英樹(九州学院)
三津家民也(小国)
坂上幸代(八代東)
常任理事 園田孝光(熊本)
永田圭(甲佐)
益田哲寿(熊本工)
監事 松野孝則(専大玉名)
鈴木田光孝(東稜)
県教委高体連担当 原田恭宏(学校体育係)
原孝弘(スポーツ振興係)
市内理事 (兼)門松浩孝(熊本商)
(兼)丸尾俊邦(九州学院)
(兼)園田孝光(熊本)
松木明(鎮西)
山口真一郎(第二)
城南理事 (兼)永田圭(甲佐)
牛迫大樹(芦北)
松岩隆介(天草拓心)
大瀬修平(人吉)
城北理事 菊池尚昭(鹿本)
矢山裕明(北稜)
穴井和之(阿蘇中央)
特別支援学校理事 津留幸江(熊本聾)
定通理事 (兼)益田哲寿(熊本工) 事務局
庶務・会計
森田司織
中嶋沙織
種目 部長 委員長 専門委員
(熊本市内)
専門委員
(城北)
専門委員
(城南)
陸上 赤星隆弘(大津) 平山浩継(矢部) 池田祐一○
(熊本北)
新村ちなみ(熊本)
松田純一(必由館)
立山雅浩(熊本西)
池田将文(鹿本) 松岡渡(上天草)
駅伝 上妻利博(湧心館) 千々岩繁(湧心館) 木村龍聖(開新)
吉田謙(ル-テル)
河田透(翔陽)
吉野宏幸(北稜)○
山﨑圭三(南稜)
前田重信(八代東)
バレーボール 中野洋一(矢部) 中島健(開新) 椎葉恭子(熊本商)
太田黒景司
(済々黌)
野川久美
(東海大星翔)
藤永智幸
(阿蘇中央)
山下耕史(玉名工)
西村友成○
(球磨工)
藤原樹(上天草)
バスケット
ボール
飯田良輔
(東海大星翔)
友川一久(必由館) 佐藤勝利(第二)
西村香織
(東海大星翔)
横田大典(第一)
前田啓志(大津)○
渡邉幸樹(北稜)
有馬信太(菊池)
上原裕樹(多良木)
ラグビー 井上龍一(熊本工) 村田法大(熊本工) 原田大賢(熊本)○
岡本直大
(九州学院)
竹原功平(済々黌)
田中正利(岱志)  
ソフトテニス 水元義和(岱志) 谷脇晋(天草) 片岡功一(第二)○
平山隆久(熊本北)
園田崇智(熊本工)
村中弘明
(熊本中央)
  上渕優(天草工)
梅野良平(人吉)
テニス 米納康志(水俣) 秋吉博之(高森) 八尋貴幸○
(熊本工)
園木崇史(熊本北)
森光那留虎
(学園付)
田嶋隆文(第二)
畠中大典(岱志) 稲津英隆(甲佐)
卓球 村上正則(鹿本農) 浦野誠也(鹿本農) 西山羊右(熊本工) 竹之下康一○
(玉名工)
井上奨(玉名女)
稲田哲大(小川工)
垣田桃代(八代工)
小松傑(水俣)
相撲 荒木孝洋(文徳) 本田浩二(文徳) 片山大誠○
(熊本農)
  木村純(芦北)
水泳 竹下昇志(北稜) 田代稔(九州学院) 山川勝也(東稜)○
村上史剛(熊本)
米田拡二(熊本西)
宮部美江
(ルーテル)
橫田葉子(菊池) 柳田由郎
(八代清流)
池田裕二郎(牛深)
サッカー 福田千鶴男(国府) 新生恒治
(阿蘇中央)
厚晴仁(学園付)
正田浩之(国府)
古木裕(慶誠)
重本浩光(鹿本)○
田中祐貴
(鹿本商工)
関和久(矢部)
安尾仁孝
(天草拓心)
ソフトボール 末廣克郎(八代工) 浦上智行(八代工) 宮川道隆(文徳)
門松浩孝(熊本商)
阿部博昭(国府)
川田洋祐(熊本工)
仮屋宏(玉名女)○
吉本誠(玉名工)
津田尚美(八代東)
体操 紫藤光一(南稜) 田中孝典(南稜) 松本悦子(学園付)
園田孝光(熊本)
一村裕人(学園付)
岡田由季(玉名女) 安藤博明
(球磨中央)
清本大介(水俣)○
牛迫大樹(芦北)
ダンス 小松一明
(鹿本商工)
嶋津希子(済々黌) 山下史(熊本商)○
中元愛理(東稜)
西村明代
(鹿本商工)
栗原望(阿蘇中央)
吉村香織(御船)
今上貴恵(人吉)
柔道 月井雅晴(玉名) 髙山廣茂(人吉) 北井謙次(開新)
穴井亮平
(東海大星翔)
穴井和之
(阿蘇中央)
中川太志(鹿本)
内藤寿是○
(八代)
永吉要一(八代工)
剣道 冨下春海
(阿蘇中央)
早瀬雄一(鹿本)○ 原川博光(必由館)
芹川勝也
(東海大星翔)
中島武彦(岱志)
山本淳(菊池農)
前田晃宏(菊池)
佐藤良一(宇土)
蔵土勝浩(御船)
弓道 瀬口和弘(鹿本) 富田満秋(鹿本) 釘崎哲男(熊本工)
橘勇一(千原台)
  光永裕二○
(八代工)
松下新之介
(八代工)
荒川美紀(人吉)
ハンドボール 那須寛(松橋)
松本幸介(松橋) 野田智大○
(熊本北)
嘉古田奨吾
(千原台)
清崎洋介(第二)
上原真生(鹿本)
石田啓三
(鹿本商工)
米村宏之(水俣)
中山裕介(天草工)
バドミントン 坂上幸代(八代東) 権藤浩二(八代東) 前田尚史(学園付)
福田茂(ルーテル)
長谷川知香
(熊本中央)
髙村誠也(翔陽)○
永松勇一郎
(玉名女)
井村勝英(白百合)
山下雅史(上天草)
ボクシング 森山大介(熊本農) 吉岡亨(城北) 本田雅士○
(東海大星翔)
林健太郎(熊本農)
深水泰博(開新)
  谷本和(天草工)
本田裕人(天草工)
空手道 郷慶次(熊本商) 村田克彦(文徳) 河崎利信○
(学園付)
森昭二郎(マリスト)
日吉伸孝
(九州学院)
宮田万記子
(熊本工)
坂本篤司(有明) 田中昇(天草拓心)
馬術 古田陽一(菊池農) 渕上裕仁(熊本農)   塚本親治○
(菊池農)
中島貴弘(南稜)
ボート 堤豊(学園付) 岩下強(菊池女) 内藤竜一○
(学園付)
岡村将(済々黌)
吉田真一(菊池)
中岡恵(菊池)
木本恵理
(八代清流)
登山 土田圭司(熊本北) 髙村哲哉(熊本北) 濱田孝敏(熊本工)
平田浩一(開新)
谷口誠一(玉名工) 原田貴義○
(八代清流)
自転車 前田清孝(千原台) 中田将次(千原台) 安達健太郎○
(九州学院)
   
ウエイト
リフティング
丁薫(八代農) 藤枝勇一(大津) 福山誠(第一) 野田真一郎○
(鹿本農)
家吉哲理(八代農)
レスリング 馬場﨑慎一
(玉名工)
三原大典(玉名工) 宮本俊晴(済々黌) 矢山裕明(北稜)○
山方政人(玉名工)
宮本慶太(小川工)
ホッケー 三津家民也(小国) 松﨑光太郎
(八代清流)
平井和仁(第二) 富山英勝(小国)○  
フェンシング 田中満生(開新) 和田勝博(開新)   太田健二(翔陽)○  
なぎなた 柿下耕一(熊本西) 神山友香(芦北) 井上朋美○
(熊本西)
山田亮(第一)
  高藪美代(八代農)
アーチェリー 岩本修一
(八代清流)
毛利侑太郎
(東海大星翔)
免田隆大(第二) 早田文宏(玉名)○ 川口祐樹
(八代清流)
中村友光子
(多良木)
ヨット 福田朋昭(宇土) 竹村英樹(宇土)     竹下勝明(宇土)○
カヌー 光永幸生(人吉) 大瀬修平(人吉) 田中亙(湧心館)○   中島佳香(球磨工)
日本拳法 菅田雅之(翔陽) 山本孝博
(阿蘇中央)
  最上哲(翔陽)○ 濱雄大(矢部)
スキー
(準専門部)
  柗本一弥(熊本農)      
少林寺拳法
(準専門部)
  出口利博(大津)      
定通部 井上龍一(熊本工) 益田哲寿(熊本工) 水上浩一(熊本工)
荒木雅夫(湧心館)
田中亙(湧心館)○
辻和樹(岱志) 上田和久(天草)
調査研究部 越猪浩樹(熊本) 伊藤勝之(熊本) 林智貴(済々黌)○
時田剛二(熊本商)
竹原洋平(熊本北)
池田将文(鹿本) 田代基浩(人吉)